district overseers

District 1 - Noward E.C. Dean
Goulds, Homestead, Key West, Miami #1, Miami Centerville, Miami Haitian, Miami Perrine, South Miami Higher Praise and Worship Center
District 2 - Arthur Wilson
Davie, Deerfield Beach, Ft. Lauderdale, Ft. Lauderdale Haitian, Hallandale, Higher Ground Worship Center, Hollywood, Lauderhill Sunrise, Love Fellowship, Miami 19th AV, Miami Ridgeway, Miracle Deliverance Healing Revival Center, N. Miami Haitian, Oakland Park, Tamarac, West Park

District 3 - Jeffrey Webb
Belle Glade 12th Avenue, Belle Glade Avenue A, Boynton Beach, Clewiston Unity, Delray Beach Haitian, Greenacres, Greenacres Spanish, New Vision, Pahokee, Palm Beach Gardens, Palm Beach Mission, Port St. Lucie Fort Pierce, Port St. Lucie Lighthouse, Port St. Lucie Unity, Royal Palm, Wellington, West Palm Beach Divine, West Palm Beach Haitian, West Palm Beach Sacred Mission

District 4 - Mike Bevis
Lorida, Okeechobee, Palm City, Pompano Beach, Port St. Lucie Lifeline Ministries, Port St. Lucie Mission, Riviera Beach

District 5 - Danny Hurlburt
Arcadia, Bokeelia, Ft. Myers Ford Street, Ft. Myers Marion St., Ft. Myers Michigan Ave., Lehigh Acres, North Port Mission, Punta Gorda

District 6 - Scott Creasy
Auburndale, Bradenton, Lakeland, Lake Wales, Palm Harbor, Tampa All Nations In Love, Tampa Diamond Street, Tampa Forest Hills, Tampa Hyde Park, Thonotosassa, Valrico

District 7 - Cornelius Williams
Apopka, Clermont Haitian, Lake Mary, Last Days COGOP Haitian, Ocoee, Orlando Orange Center, Orlando Pine Hills, Orlando Restoration Ministries, Winter Garden Bay St., Winter Garden Southside

District 8 - Samuel Gamble
Brooksville, Dade City, Leesburg, Mascotte, Tavares

District 9 - Nyle Vernon
Cocoa, Oviedo, Palm Bay, Palm Bay Haitian, Vero Beach Mission

District 10 - Thomas Harris
Crescent City, Daytona Beach, Deland, Deleon Springs, Ormond Beach, Pierson, Sanford 9th St., Sanford Elm Ave., Sanford Merthie

District 11 - Derrell Smith
Brooker, Gainesville, Gainesville Westside, Gainesville Spanish Mission, Ocala, Palatka, Silver Springs Shores

District 12 - Raymond Davis
Clay Hill, Fernandina Beach, Jacksonville 21st Street, Jacksonville Buckman, Jacksonville Eastside, Jacksonville Mandarin, Jacksonville Oakwood Villa, Jacksonville Southside, Jacksonville Westside, St. Augustine New Beginnings

District 13 - Lawrence Singleton
Bristol, Capitola, Havana, Miccosukee, Midway, Monticello, Perry Glorious Rain, Perry Hampton, Perry Jefferson, Quincy, Tallahassee Dade St., Tallahassee Westway

District 14 - William Nester
Bonifay, Chipley, Milton, New Bayview, Niceville, Panama City, Panama City St. Andrews